Мэдээ

ҮНДЭСНИЙ ШИГШЭЭ БАГИЙН ДАСГАЛЖУУЛАГЧ, ТАМИРЧДЫН БҮРЭЛДЭХҮҮН

ЖҮДО БӨХ

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

Хүйс

Эр 27
Эм 15

1

Халиун

Болдбатар

Ахлах дас

МУГД

 

 

 Эр

 

2

Мөнхбатар

Бундмаа

Дасгалжуулагч

МУГТ

 

 

 Эм

 

3

Бүүвэйбаатар

Хишигбаяр

Дасгалжуулагч

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эр

 

4

Ганбат

Болдбатар

Дасгалжуулагч

МУГТ

 

 

 Эр

 

5

Пүрэвдорж

Нямлхагва

Дасгалжуулагч

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эр

 

6

Чимэдёндон

Болдбатар

Дасгалжуулагч

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эр

 

7

Масатоши

Нишикидо

Эмч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

8

Энхтайван

Ариунболд

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 60 кг

 

 Эр

 

9

Бямбасүрэн

Сүхбат

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 60 кг

 

 Эр

 

10

Бямбажав

Цогт-Очир

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 60 кг

 

 Эр

 

11

Энхтайван

Сумъяабазар

Тамирчин

МУГТ

 60 кг

 

 Эр

 

12

Ёндонпэрэнлэй

Басхүү

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 66 кг

 

 Эр

 

13

Гүнжинлхам

Сод-Эрдэнэ

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 66 кг

 

 Эр

 

14

Баттогтох

Эрхэмбаяр

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 66 кг

 

 Эр

 

15

Цэнд-Очир

Цогтбаатар

Тамирчин

МУГТ

 73 кг

 

 Эр

 

16

Лавжаргал

Анхзаяа

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 73 кг

 

 Эр

 

17

Одгэрэл

Уранбаяр

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 73 кг

 

 Эр

 

18

Булган

Батболд

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 81 кг

 

 Эр

 

19

Гэрэлтуяа

Болор-Очир

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 81 кг

 

 Эр

 

20

Лхагважамц

Өнөболд

Тамирчин

СМ

 60 кг

 

 Эр

 

21

Батзаяа

Эрдэнэбаяр

Тамирчин

СМ

 81 кг

 

 Эр

 

22

Гантулга

Алтанбагана

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 90 кг

 

 Эр

 

23

Батбаатар

Сумъяабаяр

Тамирчин

СМ

 100 кг

 Залуучууд

 Эр

 

24

Ганбаатар

Пунцагцэрэн

Тамирчин

СМ

 90 кг

 

 Эр

 

25

Батхуяг

Гончигсүрэн

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 100 кг

 

 Эр

 

26

Цэрэнбат

Ган-Эрдэнэ

Тамирчин

СМ

 90 кг

 

 Эр

 

27

Одхүү

Цэцэнцэнгэл

тамирчин

ОУХМ

 100 кг

 

 Эр

 

28

Алтайбаатар

Өсөхжаргал

Тамирчин

СМ

 60 кг

 

 Эр

 

29

Ганбаатар

Наранцэцэг

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 48 кг

 

 Эм

 

30

Бавуудорж

Баасанхүү

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 48 кг

 

 Эм

 

31

Оюунгэрэл

Оюунчимэг

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 57 кг

 Залуучууд

 Эм

 

32

Лхагвасүрэн

Сосорбарам

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 52 кг

 

 Эм

 

33

Лхагватогоо

Энхрийлэн

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 57 кг

 

 Эм

 

34

Болд

Ганхайч

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 63 кг

 

 Эм

 

35

Мөнхцэдэв

Ичинхорлоо

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 57 кг

 

 Эм

 

36

Цэрэндулам

Энхчимэг

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 70 кг

 Залуучууд

 Эм

 

37

Лхагважаргал

Дэлгэрмаа

Тамирчин

СМ

 63 кг

 

 Эм

 

38

Батбаяр

Эрдэнэт-Од

Тамирчин

СМ

 78 кг

 Залуучууд

 Эм

 

39

Амарсайхан

Адъяасүрэн

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 78 кг

 

 Эм

 

40

Саранцэцэг

Лхагвадулам

Тамирчин

СМ

 70 кг

 

 Эм

 

41

Отгонбаяр

Хүслэн

Тамирчин

СМ

-78 кг

 Залуучууд

 Эм

 

42

Цэрэнбат

Ган-Эрдэнэ

Тамирчин

СМ

 90 кг

 

 Эм

 

БОКС

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 20
Эм 14

43

Цэен-Ойдов

Даваацэрэн

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

 

Жадамба

Энхтөр

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

45

Жамантай

Еркин

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

46

Төмөрхуяг

Чулуунтөмөр

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

47

Отгончулуун

Батхүү

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

48

Болд

Эрдэнэбаяр

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

49

Чулуун

Насанбат

Эмч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

50

Орхонтугалаг

Өнөболд

Тамирчин

 

 

 Залуучууд

 Эр

 

51

Хархүү

Энхмандах

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эр

 

52

Лхагвадорж

Даваадорж

Тамирчин

 

 

 Залуучууд

 Эр

 

53

Доржнямбуу

Ганболд

Тамирчин

 

 

 Залуучууд

 Эр

 

54

Хархүү

Энх-Амар

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эр

 

55

Гантөмөр

Лундаа

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эр

 

56

Баярхүү

Буяндалай

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эр

 

57

Тэгшжаргал

Энхтөр

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эр

 

58

Баттөмөр

Мишээлт

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эр

 

59

Бямбацогт

Төгөлдөр

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эр

 

60

Баатарсүх

Чинзориг

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эр

 

61

Оюунбаатар

Тулга

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эр

 

62

Отгонбаатар

Бямба-Эрдэнэ

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эр

 

63

Жаргал

Отгонжаргал

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эм

 

64

Балсан

Мөнгөнсаран

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эм

 

65

Лутсайхан

Алтанцэцэг

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эм

 

66

Монхор

Намуун

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эм

 

67

Оюунцэцэг

Есүгэн

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эм

 

68

Уранбилэг

Шинэцэцэг

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эм

 

69

Эрдэнэдалай

Мичидмаа

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эм

 

70

Мягмарсүрэн

Цэцэгдарь

Тамирчин

 

 

 Залуучууд

 Эм

 

71

Содон-Од

Биндэръяа

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эм

 

72

Мөнгөнцэцэг

Энхжаргал

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эм

 

73

Ганзориг

Бадмаараг

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эм

 

74

Алтанбек

Хулан

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эм

 

75

Төгсжаргал

Номин-Эрдэнэ

Тамирчин

 

 

 Залуучууд

 Эм

 

76

Баттөр

Золжаргал

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эм

 

БАЙТ ХАРВАА

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 5
Эм 5

77

Юндэндорж

Ганзориг

Дасгалжуулагч

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эр

 

78

Чулуунбаатар

Мөнхцэцэг

Дасгалжуулагч

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эм

 

79

Баатархуяг

Отгонболд

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эр

 

80

Жанцан

Гантөгс

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эр

 

81

Доржсүрэн

Дашнамжил

Тамирчин

СМ

 

 

 Эр

 

82

Алтангэрэл

Энхтуяа

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эм

 

83

Бишиндээ

Урантунгалаг

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эм

 

84

Нямжаргал

Ариунбилэг

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эм

 

85

Батбаяр

Буянтүшиг

Тамирчин

СМ

 

 

 Эр

 

86

Жаргалсайхан

Дагийжанчив

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эм

 

ХҮНДИЙН ӨРГӨЛТ

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 4
Эм 7

87

Цэнхэржав

Хосбаяр

Дасгалжуулагч

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эр

 

88

Батжаргал

Дэнсмаа

Дасгалжуулагч

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эм

 

89

Мөнхжанцан

Анхцэцэг

Тамирчин

МУГТ

 

 

 Эм

 

90

Ганзориг

Ануужин

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эм

 

91

Гомбо

Дүүрэнжаргал

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эр

 

92

Адилбиш

Ичинноров

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эм

 

93

Гомбосүрэн

Энэрэл

Тамирчин

СМ

 

 

 Эм

 

94

Отгончимэг

Төгс-Эрдэнэ

Тамирчин

СМ

 

 

 Эм

 

95

Энхбаатар

Энхтамир

Тамирчин

СМ

 

 

 Эм

 

96

Мөнхбаяр

Очир-Эрдэнэ

Тамирчин

СМ

 

 

 Эр

 

97

Улаанцэцэг

Амарбаяр

Тамирчин

СМ

 

 

 Эр

 

ХӨНГӨН АТЛЕТИК

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 4
Эм 2

98

Батбаяр

Доржпалам

Дасгалжуулагч

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эр

 

99

Бат-Очир

Сэр-Од

Тамирчин

МУГТ

 Марафон

 

 Эр

 

100

Цэвээнравдан

Бямбажав

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 Марафон

 

 Эр

 

101

Дамбадаржаа

Гантулга

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 Марафон

 

 Эр

 

102

Ж

Олонбаяр

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 Марафон

 

 Эм

 

103

Батцогт

Мөнхзаяа

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 Марафон

 

 Эм

 

ТАЕКВОНДО

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 7
Эм 1

104

Дүгэрээ

Лхагвадорж

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

105

Хур

Ин Ён

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

106

Бат-Эрдэнэ

Учрал

Тамирчин

 

 49 кг

 

 Эм

 

107

Энхболд

Буяншагай

Тамирчин

 

 68 кг

 

 Эр

 

108

Түмэнжаргал

Энхжин

Тамирчин

 

 63 кг

 

 Эр

 

109

Дашдаваа

Чинзориг

Тамирчин

 

 63 кг

 

 Эр

 

110

Цагаанцоож

Баянбат

Тамирчин

 

 74 кг

 

 Эр

 

111

Сайнбилэг

Ган-Эрдэнэ

Тамирчин

 

 58 кг

 

 Эр

 

БУУДЛАГА

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 5
Эм 5

112

Лхагва

Ундралбат

Дасгалжуулагч

МУГД

 

 

 Эр

 

113

Жамсрандорж

Ганхуяг

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

114

Нянтай

Баяраа

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 Урт буу

 

 Эр

 

115

Энхтайван

Даваахүү

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 Урт буу

 

 Эр

 

116

Төмөрчөдөр

Баярцэцэг

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 Гар буу

 

 Эм

 

117

Цолмонбаатар

Анударь

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 Гар буу

 

 Эм

 

118

Оюунбат

Есүгэн

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 Урт буу

 

 Эм

 

119

Ганхуяг

Нандинзаяа

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 Урт буу

 

 Эм

 

120

Отряд

Гүндэгмаа

Тамирчин

ХБ, МУГТ

 Гар буу

 

 Эм

 

121

Батбаяр

Эрхэмбаяр

Тамирчин

 

 Гар буу

 

 Эр

 

ШИРЭЭНИЙ ТЕННИС

Овог

 Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 5
Эм 3

122

Баатар

Цэрэнтогтох

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

123

Батбаяр

Должинзуу

Тамирчин

 

 Эмэгтэй баг

 

 Эм

 

124

Батмөнх

Болор-Эрдэнэ

Тамирчин

 

 Эмэгтэй баг

 

 Эм

 

125

Мөнхбат

Ундрам

Тамирчин

 

 Эмэгтэй баг

 

 Эм

 

126

Чинбат

Эрдэнэбаяр

Тамирчин

 

 Эрэгтэй баг

 

 Эр

 

127

Мяндал

Тэмүүлэн

Тамирчин

 

 Эрэгтэй баг

 

 Эр

 

128

Ганхуяг

Сэр-Од

Тамирчин

 

 Эрэгтэй баг

 

 Эр

 

129

Жаргалсайхан

Мөнхзориг

Тамирчин

 

 Эрэгтэй баг

 

 Эр

 

ГИМНАСТИК

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 3
Эм 2

130

Даваасүрэн

Оюунтуяа

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эм

 

131

Дамдиндорж

Энхтүвшин

Тамирчин

 

 Спортын 

 

 Эр

 

132

Баярсайхан

Болдбаатар

Тамирчин

 

 Спортын 

 

 Эр

 

133

Эрхэмбаяр

Өсөхбаяр

Тамирчин

 

 Спортын 

 

 Эр

 

134

Хашбат

Ундрам

Тамирчин

 

 Уран сайхны

 

 Эм

 

ЦАНА

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 6
Эм 4

135

Дамбажамц

Баттулга

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

136

Мөнхөө

Шинэтөр

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

137

Батмөнх

Ачбадрах

Тамирчин

 

 Гүйлтийн цана

 

 Эр

 

138

Отгонлхагва

Золбаяр

Тамирчин

 

 Гүйлтийн цана

 

 Эр

 

139

Эрдэнэчулуун

Тэмүүлэн

Тамирчин

 

 Снөүборд

 

 Эр

 

140

Ганбаатар

Ганзориг

Тамирчин

 

 Снөүборд

 

 Эр

 

141

Барсням

Номин-Эрдэнэ

Тамирчин

 

 Гүйлтийн цана

 

 Эм

 

142

Энхбаяр

Ариунтунгалаг

Тамирчин

 

 Гүйлтийн цана

 

 Эм

 

143

Төмөр

Ариунболд

Тамирчин

 

 Гүйлтийн цана

 

 Эм

 

144

Ариунсанаа

Энхтуул

Тамирчин

 

 Гүйлтийн цана

 

 Эм

 

ТЭШҮҮР

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 2
Эм 1

145

Батчулуун

Бат-Оргил

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

146

Баттулга

Гэрэлтуяа

Тамирчин

 

 Эмэгтэй ганцаарчилсан

 

 Эм

 

147

Гармаа

Мөнх-Эрдэнэ

Тамирчин

 

 Эрэгтэй ганцаарчилсан

 

 Эр

 

БИАТЛОН

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 5
Эм 3

148

Баттүвшин

Бат-Эрдэнэ

Дасгалжуулагч

СМ

 

 

 Эр

 

149

Цэдэвдорж

Мөнх-Эрдэнэ

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

150

Отгондаваа

Гантулга

тамирчин

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эр

 

151

Болдбаатар

Анхболд

тамирчин

СМ

 

 

 Эр

 

152

Энхбат

Энхсайхан

тамирчин

СМ

 

 

 Эр

 

153

Дуламсүрэн

Оюунчимэг

тамирчин

СМ

 

 

 Эм

 

154

Даваадулам

Энхчимэг

тамирчин

СМ

 

 

 Эм

 

155

Мөнхбат

Должинсүрэн

Тамирчин

СМ

 

 

 Эм

 

ШАТАР

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 3
Эм 2

156

Сэрээнэн

Ган-Од

Дасгалжуулагч

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эр

 

157

Цэгмэд

Батчулуун

Тамирчин

МУГТ

 

 

 Эр

 

158

Батхуяг

Мөнгөнтуул

Тамирчин

МУГТ

 

 

 Эм

 

159

Төрмөнх

Мөнхзул

Тамирчин

ОУМ

 

 

 Эм

 

160

Сумъяа

Билгүүн

Тамирчин

ИМ

 

 

 Эр

 

3х3 САГСАН БӨМБӨГ

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 4
Эм 4

161

Сүхбаатар

Тулга

Дасгалжуулагч

МУГД

 

 

 Эр

 

162

Баттулга

Тэлмэн

Эмч

 

 

 

 Эм

 

163

Даваасамбуу

Дэлгэрням

Тамирчин

 

 Эрэгтэй баг

 

 Эр

 

164

Энхбат

Дөлгөөн

Тамирчин

 

 Эрэгтэй баг

 

 Эр

 

165

Цогт

Отгонжаргал

Тамирчин

 

 Эрэгтэй баг

 

 Эр

 

166

Онолбаатар

Хулан

Тамирчин

 

 Эмэгтэй баг

 

 Эм

 

167

Бат-Эрдэнэ

Ариунцэцэг

Тамирчин

 

 Эмэгтэй баг

 

 Эм

 

168

Мөнхсайхан

Цэрэнлхам

Тамирчин

 

 Эмэгтэй баг

 

 Эм

 

ПАРА ЖҮДО

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 5
Эм 3

169

Базаррагчаа

Нарантуяа

Дасгалжуулагч

ОУХМ

 

 

 Эм

 

170

Хашбаатар

Цагаанбаатар

Дасгалжуулагч

ХБ, МУГТ

 

 

 Эр

 

171

Сухбаатар

Ядамдорж

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 73 кг

 

 Эр

 

172

Лхайжав

Туруунаа

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 70 кг

 

 Эм

 

173

Энхтуяа

Даваадагва

Тамирчин

 

 73 кг

 

 Эр

 

174

Батхуяг

Баттөгс

Тамирчин

 

 90 кг

 

 Эр

 

175

Болормаа

Ууганхүү

Тамирчин

МУГТ

 73 кг

 

 Эр

 

176

Нямаа

Алтанцэцэг

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

 70 кг

 

 Эм

 

ПАРА ХӨНГӨН АТЛЕТИК

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 3
Эм 3

177

Ванчиг

Батболд

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

178

Бямба-Очир

Гармаабазар

Тамирчин

 

 800, 1500, 5000м

 

 Эр

 

179

Пүрэвцог

Энхманлай

Тамирчин

 

 100, 200, 400м

 

 Эр

 

180

Дагвадорж

Саруултөгс

Тамирчин

 

 Зээрэнцэг, бөөрөнцөг

 

 Эм

 

181

Эрдэнэчимэг

Өнөрмаа

Тамирчин

 

 Зээрэнцэг, бөөрөнцөг

 

 Эм

 

182

Төмөрсүрэн

Мядагмаа

Тамирчин

 

 Зээрэнцэг, бөөрөнцөг

 

 Эм

 

ПАРА ТАЕКВОНДО

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 7
Эм 1

183

Наранчимэг

Эрдэнэбаатар

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

Эр

 

184

Доржжанцан

Батнасан

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

Эр

 

185

Даваасүрэн

Болорсүх

Тамирчин

 

 58 кг

 

Эр

 

186

Уламбаяр

Сүрэнжав

Тамирчин

 

 52 кг

 

Эр

 

187

Батбаяр

Шинэбаяр

Тамирчин

 

 70 кг

 

Эр

 

188

Ганбат

Болор-Эрдэнэ

Тамирчин

МУГТ

 63 кг

 

Эр

 

189

Хавалет

Темербек

Тамирчин

 

 58 кг

 

Эр

 

190

Хүрэлбаатар

Энхтуяа

Тамирчин

МУГТ

 56 кг

 

Эм

 

ПАРА БАЙТ ХАРВАА

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 4
Эм 2

191

Баатаржав

Золбоо

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

192

Буянжаргал

Оюун-Эрдэнэ

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эм

 

193

Дэмбэрэл

Сэлэнгээ

Тамирчин

 

 Рекарв

 

 Эм

 

194

Баатар

Жавхлантөгс

Тамирчин

 

 Рекарв

 

 Эр

 

195

Азбилэг

Амарбаясгалан

Тамирчин

 

 Рекарв

 

 Эр

 

196

Пүрэвсэд

Мөнхбаатар

Тамирчин

 

 Рекарв

 

 Эр

 

ПАРА ПАУЭРЛИФТИНГ

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 4

197

Даш

Баттулга

Дасгалжуулагч

МУГД

 

 

 Эр

 

198

Бямбасүрэн

Энхбаяр

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

199

Энхбаяр

Содномпилжээ

Тамирчин

ХБ, МУГТ

 120 кг

 

 Эр

 

200

Цэнгүнжав

Цогбадрах

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эр

 

ПАРА БУУДЛАГА

 

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 2
Эм 1

201

Ширгал

Буянзаяа

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

202

Ганжаргал

Ганзориг

Тамирчин

 

 Гар буу

 

 Эр

 

203

Алтанхуяг

Ууганцэцэг

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эм

 

ПАР БОЧИ

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 2

204

Самдан

Алтанхундага

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

205

Хүрэлбаатар

Ирмүүн

Тамирчин

 

 B2

 

 Эр

 

ПАРА ЦАНА

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 3

206

Жалсрай

Дашдондог

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

207

Батмөнх

Ганболд

Тамирчин

 

 Гүйлтийн цана

 

 Эр

 

208

Цэгмид

Дашдорж

Тамирчин

 

 Гүйлтийн цана

 

 Эр

 

ПАРА УУЛЫН ЦАНА

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 2

209

Дагвадорж

Очирсүх

Дасгалжуулагч

 

 

 

 Эр

 

210

Бямбадорж

Цэрэнпунцаг

Тамирчин

 

 

 

 Эр

 

ЧӨЛӨӨТ БӨХ

Овог

Нэр

Албан тушаал

Цол
зэрэг

Зай, жин, төрөл

 

 

Эр 20
Эм 13

211

Цэнд

Баярсайхан

Дасгалжуулагч

МУГД

 

 

Эр

 

212

Бямбаренчин

Баяраа

Дасгалжуулагч

МУГД

 

 

Эр

 

213

Буянжав

Батзориг

Дасгалжуулагч

ОУХМ

 

 

Эр

 

214

Түмэндэмбэрэл

Сүхбаатар

Дасгалжуулагч

МУГД

 

 

Эр

 

215

Цэрэнбаатар

Цогтбаяр

Дасгалжуулагч

МУГТ

 

 

Эр

 

216

Совд

Мөнхдуулдах

Дасгалжуулагч

СМ

 

 

Эр

 

217

 

 

Эмч

 

 

 

 

 

218

Занданбуд

Занабазар

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

57 кг

 

Эр

 

219

Нармандах

Наранхүү

Тамирчин

СМ

61 кг

 

Эр

 

220

Цэвээсүрэн

Цогбадрах

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

65 кг

 

Эр

 

221

Төмөр-Очир

Тулга

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

65 кг

 

Эр

 

222

Энхтуяа

Тэмүүлэн

Тамирчин

СМ

70 кг

 

Эр

 

223

Олонбаяр

Сүлдхүү

Тамирчин

СМ

74 кг

 

Эр

 

224

Болдбаатар

Сундуйжадамба

Тамирчин

СМ

74 кг

 

Эр

 

225

Мөнхбаатар

Цогтгэрэл

Тамирчин

СМ

86 кг

 

Эр

 

226

Алтанзул

Дөлгөөн

Тамирчин

СМ

79 кг

 

Эр

 

227

Бямбасүрэн

Бат-Эрдэнэ

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

86 кг

 

Эр

 

228

Ганбаатар

Ганхуяг

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

92 кг

 

Эр

 

229

Өлзийсайхан

Батзул

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

97 кг

 

Эр

 

230

Мөнхтөр

Лхагвагэрэл

Тамирчин

МУГТ

125 кг

 

Эр

 

231

Энхтүвшин

Батмагнай

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

125 кг

 

Эр

 

232

Долгоржав

Отгонжаргал

Тамирчин

МУГТ

50 кг

 

Эм

 

233

Цогт-Очир

Намуунцэцэг

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

50 кг

 

Эм

 

234

Батхуяг

Хулан

Тамирчин

ОУХМ

53 кг

 

Эм

 

235

Бат-Очир